Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+73.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+9.5%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties