Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BECKETT STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+40.7%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+151.6%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7JS
← Back to All Properties