127, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+121.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+33.2%
Sold on 11 June 1998
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1