Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LOMOND DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+54.4%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+273.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2XH
← Back to All Properties