Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ENGLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£51,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.5%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,700
+10.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1JE
← Back to All Properties