Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+72.9%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7SE
← Back to All Properties