Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DINNINGTON ROAD, WORKSOP, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S81 8RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+192.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8RL
← Back to All Properties