23, HAINAULT AVENUE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+2.6%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+72.6%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995+51.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1