FLAT 5, 34, DE PARYS AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+131.0%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+104.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1