Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BUXTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£401,000
+82.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+254.8%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6JD
← Back to All Properties