29, BROOK ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+143.3%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+6.3%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,550
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1