Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLONELS WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+255.3%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0SZ
← Back to All Properties