Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
313, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£89,687 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+48.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£89,687 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,313
+12.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£20,313 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+211.3%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HA
← Back to All Properties