77, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,500+141.7%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+9.9%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+10.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1