Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£11,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£11,000
-35.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties