Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 148, SEFTON PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+86.0%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-2.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+509.1%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9AL
← Back to All Properties