Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COCKSMEAD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+173.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PR
← Back to All Properties