Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+75.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UU
← Back to All Properties