Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEADOWCOURT ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
-26.1%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
-£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,225,000
Sold on 3 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2PD
← Back to All Properties