4, DRURY LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+39.9%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+189.7%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+5.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1