Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-3.2%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950
+132.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties