Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,000
+52.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties