Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, REDVERS BULLER ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+1.5%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+22.5%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 11 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2EH
← Back to All Properties