Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DAVENPORT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+22.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,455
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EP
← Back to All Properties