34A, NEW MARSH, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+121.1%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+43.9%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1