18, FERNHURST CRESCENT, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+75.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500+105.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+62.6%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1