Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+255.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AG
← Back to All Properties