Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CECIL ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-6.9%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+12.7%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+55.4%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8HT
← Back to All Properties