Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+16.8%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+49.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1YJ
← Back to All Properties