Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
230, HILLSIDE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.5%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+232.5%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7PS
← Back to All Properties