Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MINSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 8PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+28.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+109.4%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,400
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 8PT
← Back to All Properties