Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LARCH HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+16.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+97.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AJ
← Back to All Properties