Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GRANADA ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+64.6%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+7.4%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.9%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2LA
← Back to All Properties