Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COSFORD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+12.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.5%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PQ
← Back to All Properties