Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILLGROUND FIELD, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
-0.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3GE
← Back to All Properties