Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COURT ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£154,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+136.8%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2SA
← Back to All Properties