Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-2.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+63.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties