3, MILESTONE ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+22.1%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,950-9.2%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1