36, YORK STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+236.0%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+27.6%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1