95, BROOKE GROVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,950-0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+34.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+28.2%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,945
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1