Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+26.1%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-8.4%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties