Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LODGE WAY, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0RZ
← Back to All Properties