Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+69.2%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+10.2%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,495
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties