Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STATION ROAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,450
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,450
+5.5%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+37.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6DX
← Back to All Properties