Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MYRTLE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-7.1%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
-3.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HW
← Back to All Properties