Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STELEY WAY, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 5NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 5NU
← Back to All Properties