12, GRIMTHORPE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 3JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500+105.6%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+88.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1