63, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,250
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£140,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,250+73.8%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Detached
+£140,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+58.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1