Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MOUNTFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,400
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,400
+12.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+188.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3LZ
← Back to All Properties