150, LUTON ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+31.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000-4.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+0.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1